Seeded entry list
Car No Driver Co-Driver Town Car Reg Class
1 Christopher Evans Kevin Fagan Delgany Mazda MX5 AGZ 1365 2
2 Eamon Byrne Joanna Lenehan Bray Toyota Starlet 90 D 36089 1
3 Daniel Byrne TBA Delgany Peugeot 106 97 D 13634 1
4 Eric Patterson Raymond Donaldson Dungannon Mazda MX5 R313 DBW 2
5 Matthew Mason Peter Scott Moneyreagh Nissan Micra L908 XTN 1
6 Dermot Carnegie Mark Fitzsimon Killiney Ford Escort RS2000 7912 RI 2
7 Frank Lenehan Tim Faulkner Sandyford Toyota Starlet 87 D 435 1
8 David Crothers Barbara Kane Larne Mazda MX5 S59 KVA 2
9 Mark Woodside Andy Blair Templepatrick Mazda MX5 EXZ 5 2
10 Robert Whelan John Whelan Naas Toyota Starlet 96D40111 3
11 John Kelly Anna Kelly Killinchy MG Midget CIJ 7420 4
12 Karl O'Donoghue TBA Dublin Toyota Starlet 94 D 3
13 Kieran Mahoney Paul Mahoney Newtownabbey Ford Ka EEZ 1434 5
14 David Mutch Darren McCullagh Belfast Mazda MX5 MAZ 2677 4
15 Peter Caldwell David Lilburn Dromore Citroen Saxo FJZ 8733 5
16 Stuart Annesley Stephen Jess Belfast Mazda MX5 S1 WSA 4
17 John O'Reilly Nick Sparks Enniskerry Mazda MX5 04 WW 11205 2
18 Peter Dornan Gareth Evans Maghaberry Peugeot 206 JLZ 4097 5
19 Simon Woodside Steven Dowds Templepatrick Mazda MX5 X399 0BA 2
20 Michael Duke Claudette Hollywood Donaghcloney Mazda MX5 RFZ 9061 2
21 Tim Woodside Ben Woodside Parkgate Mazda MX5 EXZ 55 2
22 Adrian Patterson TBA Ballynahinch Mazda MX5 EEZ 1906 4
23 Bryan Mutch Ken McEntee Belfast Mazda MX5 OIG 9174 4
24 Steven Cromie Keilin Webb Ballynahinch Mazda MX5 VCZ 4842 4
25 Stephen Whitford Philip Morrow Larne Mazda MX5 2
26 David Greer Sandra Greer Carryduff Mazda MX5 PEZ 2
27 Martin Conlan Declan Hoey Belfast Honda Civic VBZ 4876 5
28 Kevin McNamee Johnny McNamee Belfast Mazda MX5 VFZ 1265 4
29 Wallace McKee Ben McKee Newtownards Mazda MX5 SBZ 7755 4
30 Liam Regan Aidan O'Connor Belfast Ford Escort Mk2 LMB 990T 6
31 Darwyn Young Stephen Griffiths Banbridge Ford Puma EKZ 7335 3
32 Andy Johnson TBA Killinchy Nissan Micra FX02 NXE 3
33 Drew Wylie Malcolm McQueen Saintfield Mazda MX5 RKZ 4448 2
34 Norman Ferguson Damien Mooney Dungannon Peugeot 106 NFZ 300 1
35 Davy Young Richard Nelson Ballynahinch Mini Cooper NNC 711H 3
36 Neil Fletcher Rodney McCready Gilford Nissan Micra WRC SIL 5598 3
37 Alex Scott Jody Patterson Belfast Nissan Micra R5 PBZ 7984 5
38 Kevin Daly Mark Maxwell Belfast Hyundai Accent LEZ 6716 3
39 Mark O'Donnell Peter O'Donnell Newtownabbey Ford Ka REZ 6916 5
40 Craig Taylor Zoe Taylor Belfast Honda Civic RBZ 9810 5
41 Michael O'Donnell Paul Aeurton Newtownabbey Nissan Micra TCZ 6402 5
42 Andrew Gilmore Collin Cleland Hillsborough Mazda MX5 FJZ 6760 4
43 Chris Henry Graeme Bailie Belfast Mazda MX5 S747 JGO 6
44 Kyle Adair Francis Adair Lisburn Mazda MX5 L451 RHE 4
45 Arthur McMullan Adam McMullan Dromara Ford Anglia JYC 895D 4
46 Marcus Dickson TBA Ballygowan Toyota Corolla SCZ 1150 3
47 Darren Killen Patrick McCartan Downpatrick Toyota Starlet LAZ 1526 5
48 Niall McKenna Liam Shaw Draperstown Mazda MX5 J986 44P 6
49 Angus Johnson TBA Killinchy Austin Healy Sprite 2869 IJ 6
50 Ian McCann TBA Crossgar Mazda MX5 FG51 AEX 6
51 Jody McGrath Paul Fox Dungannon Mazda MX5 MX02 SHE 4
52 Peter Faulkner TBA Dalkey Mazda MX5 92 D 50985 4
53 Gilmore Magee Ben Woodside Cookstown Mazda MX5 LEZ 888 4
54 Jack Shields TBA Comber Mazda MX5 CP51 JOJ 6
55 Jack Wilson Keith Greer Dromore Ford Puma AJZ 3137 5
56 Derek Crossen David Crossan Comber Nissan Micra Y611 EBW 3
57 Brendan Mullan Martin McBride Belfast Toyota Starlet RBZ 4940 5
58 Donnan Cleary Desmond Hogg Magherafelt Mazda MX5 SNZ 2583 6
59 Nigel Hegan Anthony Mitchell Renault Clio 5
Final instructions:
http://www.svsproductions.com/badmc/final_inst_1_2016_e3_autumn_lanes_rally.pdf